GT LIONS
CHEER GEAR

Official custom gear for GT Lions cheerleaders and their families. Click any item to place your order request.

CHEER GIRL
Price $20CHEER GIRL

CHEER GIRL

Custom GT Lions fan apparel — show your team spirit in style. All sizes available.

Price $20

cheer and football 30th Anniversary
Price $20cheer and football 30th Anniversary

cheer and football 30th Anniversary

GT Lions Sideline support for parents with both football and heer players

Price $20

cheer dad one team one family
Price $20cheer dad one team one family

cheer dad one team one family

Cheer dad

Price $20

CHEER MOM My Heart, My Girl
Price $20CHEER MOM My Heart, My Girl

CHEER MOM My Heart, My Girl

Cheer Mom

Price $20

CHEER DAD- Loud, Proud, All In
Price $20CHEER DAD- Loud, Proud, All In

CHEER DAD- Loud, Proud, All In

Cheer Dad

Price $20

CHEER MOM LIONESS
Price $20CHEER MOM LIONESS

CHEER MOM LIONESS

Lioness Cheer Mom

Price $20

Cheer 1996 Retro
Price $20Cheer 1996 Retro

Cheer 1996 Retro

Est. 1996 — Old School Pride. Honor the past, embrace the future. Classic GT Lions retro cheer tee.

Price $20

Cheer Like a Lion
Price $20Cheer Like a Lion

Cheer Like a Lion

Bold gold GT Lions cheer tee — show your pride loud and proud on the sidelines.

Price $20

Custom Cheer Bag Tag
$8Custom Cheer Bag Tag

Custom Cheer Bag Tag

Personalized bag tag with your cheerleader's name and hair color. Perfect for gym bags, backpacks, and cheer bags.

$8

Cheer Pin Holder
Price $12Cheer Pin Holder

Cheer Pin Holder

GT Lions Cheer Pin Holder!

Price $12

Custom name cheer Tumbler
Price $30Custom name cheer Tumbler

Custom name cheer Tumbler

40oz Tumbler with Customized Name

Price $30

FEATURED ITEM

CHEER SIDELINE BLANKET

GT Lions Cheer Sideline Blanket
Starting at $45Cheer Sideline Blanket

Cheer Sideline Blanket

From 1 cheerleader to multiple combinations — cozy custom fleece for cold game days.

Price starting at $45

GT Lions Team Store

PRICING GUIDE

Transparent pricing — no surprises. Order any item directly from the cards above.

GT Lions custom apparel price list — shirts by size
GT Lions custom items price list — tumblers, blankets, keychains and more

NEED SOMETHING CUSTOM?

We can put the GT Lions logo on almost anything. Reach out and we'll make it happen.